27 iunie 2023

  • Calificări
    16:00
    Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
    generic
    0-3
    Buducnost Podgorica
    Buducnost Podgorica
  • Calificări
    22:00
    Tre Penne
    Tre Penne
    1-7
    Breidablik
    Breidablik

30 iunie 2023

  • Calificări
    22:00
    Buducnost Podgorica
    Buducnost Podgorica
    0-5
    Breidablik
    Breidablik

Turul 1 preliminar

11 iulie 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:45
    Ballkani
    Ballkani
    2-0
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    19:00
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    0-0
    Struga
    Struga
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:45
    KI Klaksvik
    KI Klaksvik
    0-0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    Ferencvaros
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    2-1
    generic
    Valmieras FK
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    18:30
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    1-2
    Qarabag
    Qarabag
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    1-0
    Flora Tallinn
    Flora Tallinn
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    Hamrun Spartans
    generic
    0-4
    Maccabi Haifa
    Mac.Haifa
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    18:00
    FC Urartu
    FC Urartu
    0-1
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:45
    Partizani
    Partizani
    1-1
    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:45
    Shamrock R.
    Shamrock Rovers
    0-1
    Breidablik
    Breidablik

12 iulie 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    20:00
    BK Hacken
    BK Hacken
    3-1
    The New Saints
    The New Saints
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    19:00
    HJK
    HJK
    1-0
    generic
    Larne
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:30
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    1-1
    generic
    Swift Hesperange
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    20:30
    Farul
    Farul Constanța
    1-0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    17:00
    Astana
    Astana
    1-1
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi

18 iulie 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    The New Saints
    The New Saints
    0-2
    BK Hacken
    BK Hacken
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    18:00
    Struga
    Struga
    1-2
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    20:00
    Flora Tallinn
    Flora Tallinn
    0-3
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    20:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    3-0
    Farul Constanța
    Farul
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    20:00
    Mac.Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa
    2-1
    generic
    Hamrun Spartans
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski
    2-3
    FC Urartu
    FC Urartu
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    2-0
    Partizani
    Partizani
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    22:15
    Breidablik
    Breidablik
    2-1
    Shamrock Rovers
    Shamrock R.

19 iulie 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    4-0
    Ballkani
    Ballkani
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    19:00
    Ferencvaros
    Ferencvarosi TC
    0-3
    KI Klaksvik
    KI Klaksvik
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    18:00
    Valmieras FK
    generic
    1-2
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:30
    Larne
    generic
    2-2
    HJK
    HJK
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    19:00
    Qarabag
    Qarabag
    4-0
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    21:00
    Swift Hesperange
    generic
    0-2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
  • Preliminarii, runda 1
    19:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    1-2
    Astana
    Astana

Turul 2 preliminar

25 iulie 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:00
    Dnipro-1
    Dnipro-1
    1-3
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:30
    Servette FC
    Servette FC
    1-1
    Genk
    Genk
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    19:00
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    2-2
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:00
    Din.Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb
    4-0
    Astana
    Astana
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    22:00
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski
    0-1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    22:15
    Breidablik
    Breidablik
    0-2
    FC Copenhaga
    Copenhaga
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    19:00
    HJK
    HJK
    1-0
    Molde
    Molde

26 iulie 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:45
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
    1-1
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:45
    KI Klaksvik
    KI Klaksvik
    0-0
    BK Hacken
    BK Hacken
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    20:00
    Aris Limassol
    Aris Limassol
    6-2
    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    20:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    1-0
    Maccabi Haifa
    Mac.Haifa
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:15
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    3-2
    Qarabag
    Qarabag

01 august 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    20:30
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    2-2
    Dnipro-1
    Dnipro-1
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:30
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    2-2
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:00
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    2-1
    Ludogorets
    Ludogorets
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:00
    BATE Borisov
    BATE Borisov
    3-5
    Aris Limassol
    Aris Limassol

02 august 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    20:00
    Genk
    Genk
    2-2
    Servette FC
    Servette FC
    1-4 d.pen.
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:30
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1-0
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    17:00
    Astana
    Astana
    0-2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din.Zagreb
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    21:00
    Copenhaga
    FC Copenhaga
    6-3
    Breidablik
    Breidablik
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    20:00
    BK Hacken
    BK Hacken
    3-3
    KI Klaksvik
    KI Klaksvik
    3-4 (pen).
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    20:00
    Molde
    Molde
    2-0
    HJK
    HJK
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    20:00
    Mac.Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa
    4-1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    2-0d.prel.
  • Preliminarii, runda 2
    19:00
    Qarabag
    Qarabag
    1-1
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa

Turul 3 preliminar

08 august 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    22:00
    Braga
    Braga
    3-0
    TSC Backa Topola
    TSC Backa Topola
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:30
    Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    4-1
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:00
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    2-1
    Aris Limassol
    Aris Limassol
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    22:00
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    0-3
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:00
    Copenhaga
    FC Copenhaga
    0-0
    Sparta Praga
    Sparta Praga
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:45
    KI Klaksvik
    KI Klaksvik
    2-1
    Molde
    Molde

09 august 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:00
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    1-0
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:30
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
    1-2
    Maccabi Haifa
    Mac.Haifa
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:45
    Rangers
    Glasgow Rangers
    2-1
    Servette FC
    Servette FC

15 august 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:00
    TSC Backa Topola
    TSC Backa Topola
    1-4
    Braga
    Braga
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:30
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    1-3
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    22:00
    Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    2-1
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    3-5 d.pen.
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    20:00
    Aris Limassol
    Aris Limassol
    0-1
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    20:00
    Mac.Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa
    3-1
    Slovan Bratislava
    Slovan Bratislava
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:00
    Din.Zagreb
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1-2
    AEK Atena
    AEK Atena
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:00
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1-0
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    Olimpija Ljubljana
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    20:00
    Sparta Praga
    Sparta Praga
    3-3
    FC Copenhaga
    Copenhaga
    2-4 d.pen.
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    20:00
    Molde
    Molde
    2-0
    KI Klaksvik
    KI Klaksvik
  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:30
    Servette FC
    Servette FC
    1-1
    Glasgow Rangers
    Rangers

19 august 2023

  • Preliminarii, runda 3
    21:45
    AEK Atena
    AEK Atena
    2-2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Din.Zagreb

Play-off

22 august 2023

  • Playoff
    22:00
    Rangers
    Glasgow Rangers
    2-2
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
  • Playoff
    22:00
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
    0-1
    FC Copenhaga
    Copenhaga
  • Playoff
    22:00
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
    1-0
    AEK Atena
    AEK Atena

23 august 2023

  • Playoff
    22:00
    Mac.Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa
    0-0
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
  • Playoff
    22:00
    Braga
    Braga
    2-1
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
  • Playoff
    22:00
    Molde
    Molde
    2-3
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray

29 august 2023

  • Playoff
    22:00
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    3-0
    Maccabi Haifa
    Mac.Haifa
  • Playoff
    22:00
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    0-1
    Braga
    Braga
  • Playoff
    22:00
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    2-1
    Molde
    Molde

30 august 2023

  • Playoff
    22:00
    Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    5-1
    Glasgow Rangers
    Rangers
  • Playoff
    22:00
    Copenhaga
    FC Copenhaga
    1-1
    Raków Częstochowa
    Raków Częstochowa
  • Playoff
    22:00
    AEK Atena
    AEK Atena
    1-2
    Antwerp
    Antwerp

Grupe, etapa 1

19 septembrie 2023

  • Grupa F
    19:45
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    0-0
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle
  • Grupa G
    19:45
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1-3
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord
    2-0
    Celtic
    Celtic
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Lazio
    Lazio
    1-1
    Atletico Madrid
    Atletico
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    PSG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    2-0
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    Man.City
    Manchester City
    3-1
    Steaua Roșie Belgrad
    Steaua Roșie
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    5-0
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    Ș.Donețk
    Șahtior Donețk
    1-3
    FC Porto
    FC Porto

20 septembrie 2023

  • Grupa A
    19:45
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    2-2
    FC Copenhaga
    Copenhaga
  • Grupa C
    19:45
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    1-0
    Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    4-3
    Manchester United
    Man.United
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
    1-1
    Lens
    Lens
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    4-0
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Braga
    Braga
    1-2
    Napoli
    Napoli
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    Benfica
    Benfica
    0-2
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Salzburg
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    R.Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    1-1
    Internazionale
    Inter

Grupe, etapa 2

03 octombrie 2023

  • Grupa C
    19:45
    Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    2-3
    Braga
    Braga
  • Grupa D
    19:45
    Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    0-2
    Real Sociedad
    R.Sociedad
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Man.United
    Manchester United
    2-3
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Copenhaga
    FC Copenhaga
    1-2
    Bayern München
    Bayern
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Lens
    Lens
    2-1
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    2-2
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Napoli
    Napoli
    2-3
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    Inter
    Internazionale
    1-0
    Benfica
    Benfica

04 octombrie 2023

  • Grupa E
    19:45
    Atletico
    Atletico Madrid
    3-2
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord
  • Grupa H
    19:45
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
    2-3
    Șahtior Donețk
    Ș.Donețk
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Celtic
    Celtic
    1-2
    Lazio
    Lazio
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    0-0
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    4-1
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    1-3
    Manchester City
    Man.City
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    Steaua Roșie
    Steaua Roșie Belgrad
    2-2
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    0-1
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona

Grupe, etapa 3

24 octombrie 2023

  • Grupa A
    19:45
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1-3
    Bayern München
    Bayern
  • Grupa D
    19:45
    Inter
    Internazionale
    2-1
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Salzburg
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Man.United
    Manchester United
    1-0
    FC Copenhaga
    Copenhaga
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Lens
    Lens
    1-1
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
    1-2
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Braga
    Braga
    1-2
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    0-1
    Napoli
    Napoli
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    Benfica
    Benfica
    0-1
    Real Sociedad
    R.Sociedad

25 octombrie 2023

  • Grupa E
    19:45
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord
    3-1
    Lazio
    Lazio
  • Grupa H
    19:45
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    2-1
    Șahtior Donețk
    Ș.Donețk
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Celtic
    Celtic
    2-2
    Atletico Madrid
    Atletico
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    PSG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    3-0
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    0-1
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    3-1
    Steaua Roșie Belgrad
    Steaua Roșie
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1-3
    Manchester City
    Man.City
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
    1-4
    FC Porto
    FC Porto

Grupe, etapa 4

07 noiembrie 2023

  • Grupa F
    19:45
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    2-0
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle
  • Grupa H
    19:45
    Ș.Donețk
    Șahtior Donețk
    1-0
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Atletico
    Atletico Madrid
    6-0
    Celtic
    Celtic
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Lazio
    Lazio
    1-0
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    2-1
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    Man.City
    Manchester City
    3-0
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    Steaua Roșie
    Steaua Roșie Belgrad
    1-2
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    2-0
    Antwerp
    Antwerp

08 noiembrie 2023

  • Grupa C
    19:45
    Napoli
    Napoli
    1-1
    Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
  • Grupa D
    19:45
    R.Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    3-1
    Benfica
    Benfica
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    2-1
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Copenhaga
    FC Copenhaga
    4-3
    Manchester United
    Man.United
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    2-0
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    1-0
    Lens
    Lens
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    3-0
    Braga
    Braga
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    0-1
    Internazionale
    Inter

Grupe, etapa 5

28 noiembrie 2023

  • Grupa E
    19:45
    Lazio
    Lazio
    2-0
    Celtic
    Celtic
  • Grupa H
    19:45
    Ș.Donețk
    Șahtior Donețk
    1-0
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord
    1-3
    Atletico Madrid
    Atletico
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    PSG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    1-1
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    1-3
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    Man.City
    Manchester City
    3-2
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
  • Grupa G
    22:00
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
    2-0
    Steaua Roșie Belgrad
    Steaua Roșie
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    2-1
    FC Porto
    FC Porto

29 noiembrie 2023

  • Grupa A
    19:45
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    3-3
    Manchester United
    Man.United
  • Grupa B
    19:45
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
    2-3
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    0-0
    FC Copenhaga
    Copenhaga
  • Grupa B
    22:00
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    6-0
    Lens
    Lens
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    4-2
    Napoli
    Napoli
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Braga
    Braga
    1-1
    Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    Benfica
    Benfica
    3-3
    Internazionale
    Inter
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    R.Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    0-0
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Salzburg

Grupe, etapa 6

12 decembrie 2023

  • Grupa B
    19:45
    Lens
    Lens
    2-1
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
  • Grupa B
    19:45
    Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    1-1
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Man.United
    Manchester United
    0-1
    Bayern München
    Bayern
  • Grupa A
    22:00
    Copenhaga
    FC Copenhaga
    1-0
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Napoli
    Napoli
    2-0
    Braga
    Braga
  • Grupa C
    22:00
    Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    2-3
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    Inter
    Internazionale
    0-0
    Real Sociedad
    R.Sociedad
  • Grupa D
    22:00
    Salzburg
    Red Bull Salzburg
    1-3
    Benfica
    Benfica

13 decembrie 2023

  • Grupa G
    19:45
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    2-1
    Young Boys
    Young Boys
  • Grupa G
    19:45
    Steaua Roșie
    Steaua Roșie Belgrad
    2-3
    Manchester City
    Man.City
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Atletico
    Atletico Madrid
    2-0
    Lazio
    Lazio
  • Grupa E
    22:00
    Celtic
    Celtic
    2-1
    Feyenoord
    Feyenoord
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    1-1
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
  • Grupa F
    22:00
    Newcastle
    Newcastle United
    1-2
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    5-3
    Șahtior Donețk
    Ș.Donețk
  • Grupa H
    22:00
    Antwerp
    Antwerp
    3-2
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona

Optimi de finală

13 februarie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    Copenhaga
    FC Copenhaga
    1-3
    Manchester City
    Man.City
  • Optimi
    22:00
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    0-1
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid

14 februarie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    PSG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    2-0
    Real Sociedad
    R.Sociedad
  • Optimi
    22:00
    Lazio
    Lazio
    1-0
    Bayern München
    Bayern

20 februarie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    Inter
    Internazionale
    1-0
    Atletico Madrid
    Atletico
  • Optimi
    22:00
    Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    1-1
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund

21 februarie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    1-0
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
  • Optimi
    22:00
    Napoli
    Napoli
    1-1
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona

05 martie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    R.Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    1-2
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG
  • Optimi
    22:00
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    3-0
    Lazio
    Lazio

06 martie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    Man.City
    Manchester City
    3-1
    FC Copenhaga
    Copenhaga
  • Optimi
    22:00
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    1-1
    RB Leipzig
    RB Leipzig

12 martie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    1-0
    FC Porto
    FC Porto
    4-2 d.pen.
  • Optimi
    22:00
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    3-1
    Napoli
    Napoli

13 martie 2024

  • Optimi
    22:00
    Atletico
    Atletico Madrid
    2-1
    Internazionale
    Inter
    3-2 d.pen.
  • Optimi
    22:00
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    2-0
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven

Sferturi de finală

09 aprilie 2024

  • Sferturi
    22:00
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    2-2
    Bayern München
    Bayern
  • Sferturi
    22:00
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    3-3
    Manchester City
    Man.City

10 aprilie 2024

  • Sferturi
    22:00
    Atletico
    Atletico Madrid
    2-1
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
  • Sferturi
    22:00
    PSG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    2-3
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona

16 aprilie 2024

  • Sferturi
    22:00
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    4-2
    Atletico Madrid
    Atletico
  • Sferturi
    22:00
    Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    1-4
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG

17 aprilie 2024

  • Sferturi
    22:00
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    1-0
    Arsenal
    Arsenal
  • Sferturi
    22:00
    Man.City
    Manchester City
    1-1
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    3-4 d.pen.

Semifinale

30 aprilie 2024

  • Semifinale
    22:00
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    2-2
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid

01 mai 2024

  • Semifinale
    22:00
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    1-0
    Paris Saint-Germain
    PSG

07 mai 2024

  • Semifinale
    22:00
    PSG
    Paris Saint-Germain
    0-1
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund

08 mai 2024

  • Semifinale
    22:00
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid
    2-1
    Bayern München
    Bayern

FINALA

01 iunie 2024

  • FINALA
    22:00
    Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    0-2
    Real Madrid
    Real Madrid